Home BENEFICIARY LIST YEAR 2010

20 COW UNITS  - 2010-11

Final List of  Beneficiaries Sanctioned

 

Sl.No.

District

Target

Beneficiary

1

Alappuzha

3

Padma kumar G., Naduvilemadom, Ambalapuzha, Alappuzha- 2271316

2

Sasi kumar V.M., Madhavam, Chunakkara P.O. Chunakkara

3

Resmi Sunil Kumar, Radheyam, Ponakam, Mavelikkara

4

Thrissur

2

M.A. Jomy, Mullakunnel, Inchakundu P.O,Mattathur, Kodakara,Thrissur

5

Sri. K.M. Ravi , Kundayi veedu, Ponnukkara P.O., Ollukkara

6

Idukky

2

Sharlet, Orion Dairy farm, Muthuvankudy P.O.

7

M.K.Saji, Mukalel, Karunapuram P.O.

8

Palakkad

1

Sasikala P.R., w/o Vijayan, Ajay villa, Anakkalppara, Thekkedesam P.O, Nalleppilly

9

Kasargod

1

 V.M.Sajitha,W/o M.K.Santhosh, Chanthera, Maniyattu P.O., Neeleswaram

10

Thiruvananthapuram

8

Jayasree G., KrishnaPriya, kadukkarakkonam, Koovalassery P.O.maranalloore, Nemom

11

John Lenin, G.196/3, kairali nagar, Thirumala P.O.,

12

Fa. Thomas Felix, CMI director,Agricultural Horticultural Rehabilitation Farm for Mentally Retarded persons, Kokkottela P.O.Kuttichal , Vellanad

13

Palazhi Purusha Swayam sahaya sangom, Sasthamkonam, Kezharoor P.O., Aryankodu, Perumkadavila

14

Najeem A.Pillai, Akshara, Avanavancherry, Attingal

15

S.Karunakaran Nadar, Sunil Vihar, Nellikkakuzhi, Kanjiramkulam

16

Vijayathulasi O., Kalliyuoor P.O, Nemom

 

Justin Raj J.R., Melattumoozhi, Karimkuttikkara P.O.

18

Kollam

3

Sasidharan Pillai. P., Saravana, Uppoodu, Kizhakkekallada ,Kollam

19

Sugathan K.N, Pooram veedu, Madathara P.O., Chadayamangalam

20

V.Rangan, Uthram , Karamkodu P.O., Chathannoor

21

Kottayam

3

Jacob P.C., Paramelil, Puthenchantha, Vakkathana P.O., madampally Block

22

Tony Michael, Tharappel, Chethimattom P.O. Pala

23

Narayana Iyer ,Kaithavaram,Vechoor, Vaikkom,Kottayam

24

Ernakulam

5

Saju Paul, Mattekadu, Mookanuur, Ankamaly

25

Muhammadh Siyadh, Pallathukudy, South Vazhakulam, Vazhakkulam

26

Jinil Mathew, Kachira, Meenkunnam, Moovattupuzha

27

Jolly M.George, Madaparambil, South Maduvanoor P.O, Pattimattom

28

Sri A.O.Varghese, Aalakkadan, Okkal P.O., Koovappadi, EKM

29

Malappuram

3

 Hussain, Pullichola, Vattappadam, Palankara P.O

30

Abdul Jaleel M.K., Mandankodan veedu, Vattappadam, Palankara

31

K.P.Mayan, Pariyangattu Estate,Chettipadam,Pookkottupadam

32

Kozhikkode

1

Shariffa Nazer, W/o Nazer, Kannancherry House, Pampankavu stop, Kakkadampoyil P.O., koduvally block

 

Total sanctioned

 

32

 

State Target

 

32

 

അവസാനം അപ്ഡേറ്റ് ചെയ്യപ്പെട്ടത് (ഞായര്‍, 02 ഒക്ടോബര്‍ 2011 21:35)