Home BENEFICIARY LIST YEAR 2010

HEIFER REARING UNIT  - 2010-11

Final List of  Beneficiaries Sanctioned

 

District

Beneficiaries Selected

Target

1

Thiruvananthapuram

Bindhu S., Divyashree, Panachamoodu, Aniyoor, Chempazhanthi Mob: 9526345612

13

2

R.G.Arun Dev, Kadayara veedu, Thempamuttom, Balaramapuram P.O. Mob: 9446408331

3

Swami Ruthambharananda, SreeNarayanadharmasangam trust, SivagiriMadom, Varkala

4

Ananda Kumar K.N., Saigramam, Thonnakkal, Tvpm

5

Sudha R., Keezhekalluvila veedu, Idagramam, Karumam P.O., Tvpm

6

Mohandas A., Panavilakam puthenveedu, Thirupuram, Thirupuram P.O.

7

Gireesh Babu G., Aswathi nivas, Kulakkandom, Sreekaryam P.O.

8

R. Subaidha Beevi,K.P.House, Alamukku, Poovachal

9

M.Salim, Kurangippilli veedu,Poovachal P.O

10

P.Velayudhan,Rani nivas, Sreedevi nagar, Karamana

11

N.Wilson, Wilse House,Kallamam, Panniyod, Poovachal

12

B.Sajith kumar, Bhaskaravilasam, Panakkod P.O., Aryanadu

13

Sasisharan Nair, V., Adiyila veedu, Valiyara, Vellanadu

14

Alappuzha

C.P.Rajendra Prasad, Chirathara, Karikkad,Alappuzha. Phone: 9349401073

2

15

 K.Gopinadhan Nair, Padinjare mangalasseril, Thuravur P.O.

16

Kottayam

Nemi George, Chethana, Vellappilly lane, Irattupetta Block

1

17

Ernakulam

Naipunya purusha SHG No.16,Neeleeswaram P.O., Kalampattupooram, 683 584

4

18

Puthenvelikkara KUCS Ltd.No.E.30(D)Apcos,Puthenvelikkara, Parakkadavu

19

Mookkannoor Farmers Welfare Society, Building No. VI/103,Mukkannoor P.O., Ernakulam

20

Father John Philippose, Manager, Balagramam, Valayanchirangara

21

Thrissur

Davis J. Karedan, Karedan House, Pulani, Meloor. Phone: 9495074171, Chalakudi,Thrissur

3

22

A.K.Manoharan, Aalaparambil veedu, Thazhekkadu P.O., Aaloor, Mala, Thrissur Phone: 9447830710

23

Ex.servicemen Service Society, Pillappara, Chavakkudi, Thrissur

24

Idukky

Shyni Babu, Maheswari Farms, Amal Garden, Pullikkanam P.O. Vagamon

2

25

Cyril P Jacob, Padathil House, Panjikunnu, Uluppooni, KottamalaP.O. Vagamon,Idukki Phone: 9446504890

26

Palakkad

Thresyamma, Kaitharathu veedu, kaithachira, Ayillur, Palakkad

2

27

Sethuramalingam,S/o Nanjappa Kaunder,Aramanakalam, Vannamada P.O. Chittoor Block

28

Malappuram

Jayakrishnan P., Jaya mandiram, Vellayoor P.O., Kalikavu, Vandoor, Malappuram

1

29

Kannur

P.Moyidu, Secretary, Nanda HiTech Farms , Keezhppalli P.O., Aralam, Iritty Block,Kannur

1

30

Kasargod

Sreeja sukumaran, Elavunkal veedu, Nedumkallu, kamballoor P.O

3

31

K.Sanjayan Nambiar, s/o N.T.Nambiar, Ayarothu mala , Kodoth P.O.

32

 Midhun A.K., Arukkara, Pettikkundu P.O., Cheruvathur, KSGD))

33

Kozhikkode

Sheena John, Onamthuruthil veedu, Shanthi nagar P.O., Kodancherry, Kozhikkode

1

34

Kollam

Jagadeesh, Sreeragam, Edakkayathu P.O., Kollam -Sasthamkotta Block

8

35

 K.G.Ramachandran, elayath, Kunnuvila veedu, Elayam, Vakkanadu P.O,Kollam

36

Ananthakumar T., Parvathy mandiram, Perumkulam P.O., Kollam-Vettikkavala Block

37

Pookoya thangal, Maniyattur veedu, Chakkuvarakkal P.O., Kollam- Vettikkavala Block

38

Ajith Kumar B., Ananda mandiram, Melila P.O,ollam

39

T.Anil kumar, Panambil Puthenveedu, Ayithotta N., Padinjare kallada, Sasthamkotta

40

S.Ganga, Manappurathu veedu, Koyikkal bhagam, Peruvelikkara, Sasthamkotta

41

M.H.Bindulal, Moolakkattu, Padinjattammury, Sooranadu P.O.Kollam

42

Pathanamthitta

Mohan raj Jacob, Kuttiyil house, Naranakkuzhi P.O., Ranni

1

 

Total

 

42

 

State Target

 

42

 

അവസാനം അപ്ഡേറ്റ് ചെയ്യപ്പെട്ടത് (വെള്ളി, 11 നവംബര്‍ 2011 23:17)